This web site is built & maintained by EasyPC.info using Serif Web Plus Software
This web site is built & maintained by EasyPC.info using Serif Web Plus Software
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter Share via e-mail Print Share on Google Bookmarks Share on Delicious Share on Digg Share on LiveJournal Share on Newsvine Share on Reddit Share on Stumble Upon

Game No.

Date

Day of Week

Match No.

Home Team

Away Team

Div:

Tee Time

Home

Away

Game No.


19 September

Monday

1

MAPLEDURHAM

THE SPRINGS

B

09.30am

3

1

Game No.

23 September

Friday

21

FARNHAM PARK

HARLEYFORD

B

10.00am

1

3

Game No.

26 September

Monday

41

TEMPLE

SOUTH BUCKS

K

09.45am

3

1

Game No.

26 September

Monday

61

EALING

OAKLAND PARK

O

10.30am

3

1

Game No.

29 September

Thursday

2

DONNINGTON GROVE

MAPLEDURHAM

B

08.30am

3

1

Game No.

14 October

Friday

3

GORING & STREATLEY

MAPLEDURHAM

B

10.00am

3

1

Game No.

3 October

Monday

22

SAND MARTINS

HARLEYFORD

H

10.30am

3

1

Game No.

3 October

Monday

62

EALING

STOCKLEY PARK

O

10.00am

2

2

Game No.

5 October

Wednesday

42

RICHINGS PARK

TEMPLE

K

10.20am

2 1/2

1 1/2

Game No.

6 October

Thursday

23

BADGEMORE PARK

HARLEYFORD

H

10.04am

3

1

Game No.

10 October

Monday

101

WEYBROOK PARK

CALCOT PARK

SS

10:00:00

3

1

Game No.

12 October

Wednesday

43

TEMPLE

STOCKS

K

10.30am

3 1/2

1/2

Game No.

12 October

Wednesday

44

WEST HERTS

RICHINGS PARK

O

10.00am

3

1

Game No.

12 October

Wednesday

63

OAKLAND PARK

STOCKLEY PARK

O

09.30am

3

1

Game No.

13 October

Thursday

4

WEST BERKS

DONNINGTON GROVE

PL

09.30am

3

1

16

13 October

Thursday

81

SHERFIELD OAKS

PYRFORD

O

10.00am

2 1/2

1 1/2

17

13 October

Thursday

64

EALING

WYCOMBE HEIGHTS

O

10.00am

4

0

18

17 October

Monday

24

SAND MARTINS

BADGEMORE PARK

H

09.30am

2

2

19

17 October

Monday

5

THE SPRINGS

WEST BERKS

B

10.00am

2 1/2

1 1/2

20

19 October

Wednesday

25

HARLEYFORD

WINTER HILL

H

09.30am

3 1/2

1/2

21

19 October

Wednesday

102

WOKEFIELD PARK

CALCOT PARK

SS

10.00am

2

2

22

20 October

Thursday

103

CASTLE ROYLE

CHOBHAM

SS

09:30:00

3

1

23

20 October

Thursday

82

ASHFORD MANOR

ROYAL ASCOT

PL

09.00am

3

1

24

24 October

Monday

26

FARNHAM PARK

WINTER HILL

H

09.32am

3

1

25

24 October

Monday

104

WEYBROOK PARK

WOKEFIELD PARK

SS

10.00am

3

1

26

25 October

Tuesday

6

DONNINGTON GROVE

GORING & STREATLEY

B

10.00am

3

1

27

26 October

Wednesday

45

RICHINGS PARK

STOCKS

K

10.15am

4

0

28

26 October

Wednesday

83

PYRFORD

ROYAL ASCOT

PL

09.30am

3

1

29

26 October

Wednesday

84

SUTTON GREEN

ASHFORD MANOR

PL

09.30am

1

3

30

26 October

Wednesday

65

STOCKLEY PARK

WYCOMBE HEIGHTS

O

09.30am

3

1

31

31 October

Monday

27

SAND MARTINS

WINTER HILL

H

10.30am

2

2

32

31 October

Monday

85

ROYAL ASCOT

SHERFIELD OAKS

PL

10.00am

3 1/2

1/2

33

 1 November

Tuesday

86

ASHFORD MANOR

PYRFORD

PL

10.30am

1

3

34

2 November

Wednesday

28

HARLEYFORD

BADGEMORE PARK

H

10.00am

3

1

35

2 November

Wednesday

7

WEST BERKS

GORING & STREATLEY

B

09.30am

3

1

36

2 November

Wednesday

87

SUTTON GREEN

ROYAL ASCOT

PL

10.00am

3

1

37

2 November

Wednesday

66

OAKLAND PARK

WEST MIDDLESEX

O

09.30am

1

3

38

3 November

Thursday

105

CASTLE ROYLE

WOKEFIELD PARK

SS

9.30am

3

1

39

4 November

Friday

29

BADGEMORE PARK

FARNHAM PARK

H

10.00am

3

1

40

4 November

Friday

46

SOUTH BUCKS

WEST HERTS

K

10.04am

1/2

3 1/2

41

7 November

Monday

8

MAPLEDURHAM

WEST BERKS

B

09.30am

2

2

42

8 November

Tuesday

67

WYCOMBE HEIGHTS

OAKLAND PARK

O

10.00am

2

2

43

9 November

Wednesday

47

WEST HERTS

STOCKS

K

10.30am

4

0

44

9 November

Wednesday

106

CALCOT PARK

CHOBHAM

SS

10.00am

2 1/2

1 1/2

45

9 November

Wednesday

68

WEST MIDDLESEX

EALING

O

11.00am

3

1

46

9 November

Wednesday

88

SHERFIELD OAKS

SUTTON GREEN

PL

10.00am

4

0

47

11 November

Friday

30

FARNHAM PARK

SAND MARTINS

H

09.30am

2

2

48

14 November

Monday

31

BADGEMORE PARK

WINTER HILL

H

10.00am

2

2

49

14 November

Monday

9

THE SPRINGS

DONNINGTON GROVE

B

09.32am

2 1/2

1 1/2

50

14 November

Monday

107

CALCOT PARK

CASTLE ROYLE

SS

08.30am

2 1/2

1 1/2

51

15 November

Tuesday

48

STOCKS

TEMPLE

K

10.00am

2 1/2

1 1/2

52

16 November

Wednesday

49

RICHINGS PARK

SOUTH BUCKS

K

10.30am

2 1/2

1 1/2

53

16 November

Wednesday

69

STOCKLEY PARK

WEST MIDDLESEX

O

10.00am

1 1/2

2 1/2

54

17 November

Thursday

89

SHERFIELD OAKS

ASHFORD MANOR

PL

09.00am

3

1

55

18 November

Friday

70

OAKLAND PARK

EALING

O

09.00am

1 1/2

2 1/2

56

21 November

Monday

10

GORING & STREATLEY

DONNINGTON GROVE

B

10.30am

1/2

3 1/2

57

21 November

Monday

32

WINTER HILL

FARNHAM PARK

H

10.30am

2 1/2

1 1/2




108

CHOBHAM

WOKEFIELD PARK

SS

10.00am

NOW

15th December

59



50

TEMPLE

WEST BERKS

K

09.30am

NOW

12th

December

60

23 November

Wednesday

33

HARLEYFORD

SAND MARTINS

H

09.30am

3

1

31

23 November

Wednesday

90

PYRFORD

SUTTON GREEN

PL

10.00am

3

1

62

23 November

Wednesday

71

WYCOMBE HEIGHTS

WEST MIDDLESEX

O

10.00am

2

2

63

24 November

Thursday

109

CHOBHAM

WEYBROOK PARK

SS

09.30am

2

2

64

24 November

Thursday

110

CASTLE ROYLE

CALCOT PARK

SS

10.00am

3

1

65

28 November

Monday

11

THE SPRINGS

MAPLEDURHAM

B

09.30am

2 1/2

1 1/2

66

30 November

Wednesday

51

TEMPLE

RICHINGS PARK

K

10.30am

3 1/2

1/2

67

30 November

Wednesday

72

WEST MIDDLESEX

OAKLAND PARK

O

10.00am

Course

Closed


DECEMBER









68

1

Thursday

52

STOCKS

SOUTH BUCKS

K

10.00am

2

2

69

5

Monday

111

WEYBROOK PARK

CASTLE ROYLE

SS

10.00am

3

1

70

7

Wednesday

91

ROYAL ASCOT

PYRFORD

PL

08.30am

3

1

71

12

Monday

12

GORING & STREATLEY

THE SPRINGS

B

10.30am

2

2

59

12

Monday

12

TEMPLE

WEST HERTS

K

09.30am

2 1/2

1 1/2

72

14

Wednesday

92

ROYAL ASCOT

SUTTON GREEN

PL

09.30am

4

0

58

15

Thursday

108

CHOBHAM

WOKEFIELD PARK

SS

10.00am

3 1/2

1/2

67

16

Friday

72

WEST MIDDLESEX

OAKLAND PARK

O

10.00am

3

1


QUARTER FINAL WEEK










20 March

Monday

121










122










123










124








SEMI FINAL WEEK










27 March

Monday

125










126


















FINAL























3rd Place

West Herts


10.36







4th Place

Weybrook Park



















FINAL






128

12

Wednesday

128

WEST BERKS

WEST MIDDLESEX


10.36

















League Runners Up 2016/17









West  Middlesex









League Champions 2016/17






dvr. 06.04.2017



West Berks

























Combined Fixtures Autumn 2016