This web site is built & maintained by EasyPC.info using Serif Web Plus Software

Game No.

Date

Day of Week

Match No.

Home Team

Away Team

Div:

Tee Time

Home

Away


JANUARY









73

4

Wednesday

93

PYRFORD

SHERFIELD OAKS

PL

09.15am

1

3


13

Friday

53

SOUTH BUCKS

STOCKS

K

10.00am

Now

3rd March

74

19

Thursday

54

STOCKS

RICHINGS PARK

K

09.32am

2

2

75

19

Thursday

13

DONNINGTON GROVE

THE SPRINGS

B

08.30am

2 1/2

1 1/2

76

23

Monday

14

MAPLEDURHAM

GORING & STREATLEY

B

10.00am

1 1/2

2 1/2

77

24

Tuesday

94

ASHFORD MANOR

SHERFIELD OAKS

PL

10.30am

3

1

78

18

Wednesday

112

WOKEFIELD PARK

WEYBROOK PARK

SS

10.00am

2

2

79

25

Wednesday

55

RICHINGS PARK

WEST HERTS

K

09.00am

2

2

80

26

Thursday

15

DONNINGTON GROVE

WEST BERKS

B

09.00am

2 1/2

1 1/2

81

27

Friday

56

SOUTH BUCKS

TEMPLE

K

10.30am

1 1/2

2 1/2


FEBRUARY









82

1

Wednesday

34

BADGEMORE PARK

SAND MARTINS

 H

10.00am

2 1/2

1 1/2

83

1

Wednesday

113

WOKEFIELD PARK

CHOBHAM

SS

09.30am

2

2

84

6

Monday

16

MAPLEDURHAM

DONNINGTON GROVE

B

09.30am

3

1

85

6

Monday

73

STOCKLEY PARK

EALING

O

10.00am

2

2

86

8

Wednesday

114

CALCOT PARK

WEYBROOK PARK

SS

10.00am

1/2

3 1/2

87

8

Wednesday

57

WEST HERTS

SOUTH BUCKS

K

09.30am

3 1/2

1/2

88

8

Wednesday

95

PYRFORD

ASHFORD MANOR

PL

10.00am

3

1




96

SUTTON GREEN

SHERFIELD OAKS

PL

09.30am

POSTPONED

NEW DATE

89

8

Wednesday

74

OAKLAND PARK

WYCOMBE HEIGHTS

O

10.30am

1

3

90

9

Thursday

115

CHOBHAM

CASTLE ROYLE

SS

10.00am

0

4

91

13

Monday

17

GORING & STREATLEY

WEST BERKS

B

10.00am

0

4

92

13

Monday

35

WINTER HILL

SAND MARTINS

H

10.00am

2 1/2

1 1/2

93

14

Tuesday

58

STOCKS

WEST HERTS

H

10.00am

1

3

94

16

Thursday

75

WYCOMBE HEIGHTS

EALING

O

08.30am

3

1

95

17

Friday

36

FARNHAM PARK

BADGEMORE PARK

H

10.30am

1

3

96

20

Monday

59

SOUTH BUCKS

RICHINGS PARK

K

09.30am

2

2

97

20

Monday

76

STOCKLEY PARK

OAKLAND PARK

O

09.30am

2

2

98

20

Monday

37

WINTER HILL

HARLEYFORD

H

10.00am

3

1

99

21

Tuesday

97

ASHFORD MANOR

SUTTON GREEN

PL

10.30am

3 1/2

1/2

100

21

Tuesday

98

SHERFIELD OAKS

ROYAL ASCOT

PL

10.00am

2 1/2

1 1/2

101

22

Wednesday

18

WEST BERKS

THE SPRINGS

B

10.30am

3

1

102

22

Wednesday

77

WEST MIDDLESEX

WYCOMBE HEIGHTS

O

10.30am

2 1/2

1 1/2

103

23

Thursday

116

CASTLE ROYLE

WEYBROOK PARK

SS

10.00am

4

0

104

23

Thursday

117

CHOBHAM

CALCOT PARK

SS

10.00am

3

1

105

24

Friday

38

HARLEYFORD

FARNHAM PARK

H

09.30am

3

1

106

27

Monday

39

WINTER HILL

BADGEMORE PARK

H

10.00am

1

3

107

27

Monday

40

SAND MARTINS

FARNHAM PARK

H

09.32am

2

2

108

27

Monday

118

CALCOT PARK

WOKEFIELD PARK

SS

10.00am

2 1/2

1 1/2

109

27

Monday

96

SUTTON GREEN

 SHERFIELD OAKS

PL

09.44am

1/2

3 1/2


MARCH



















110

1

Wednesday

60

WEST HERTS

TEMPLE

K

09.30am

3 1/2

1/2               1/2


111

1

Wednesday

119

WOKEFIELD PARK

CASTLE ROYLE

SS

10.00am

3

1

112

1

Wednesday

99

ROYAL ASCOT

ASHFORD MANOR

PL

09.30am

3 1/2

1/2

113

1

Wednesday

79

WYCOMBE HEIGHTS

STOCKLEY PARK

O

10.00am

2

2

114

2

Thursday

78

EALING

WEST MIDDLESEX

O

10.00am

3

1

115

7

Tuesday

53

SOUTH BUCKS

STOCKS

K

10.00am

4

0

116

6

Monday

120

WEYBROOK PARK

CHOBHAM

SS

09.32am

3

1

117

6

Monday

19

THE SPRINGS

GORING & STREATLEY

B

08.30am

2

2

118

8

Wednesday

80

WEST MIDDLESEX

STOCKLEY PARK

O

10.00am

3 1/2

1/2

119

8

Wednesday

20

WEST BERKS

MAPLEDURHAM

B

10.30am

4

0

120

8

Wednesday

100

SUTTON GREEN

PYRFORD

PL

10.00am

1

3












W/c

20 MARCH


QUARTER

FINALS WEEK





121

24

Friday

121

WEST HERTS.

CASTLE ROYLE


10.44

3

1

122

21

Tuesday

122

WEST BERKS.

BADGEMORE PARK


11.00

3

1

123

21

Tuesday

123

WEYBROOK PARK

SHERFIELD OAKS


10.30

2 1/2

1 1/2

124

23

Thursday

124

WEST MIDDLESEX

PYRFORD


11.00

2 1/2

1 1/2


W/c

3 APRIL


SEMI FINAL

WEEK





125

4

Tuesday

125

WEYBROOK PARK

WEST BERKS


11.00

1

3

126

5

Wednesday

126

WEST MIDDLESEX

WEST HERTS.


11.00

3

1


APRIL



FINAL DAY






127

12

Wednesday


3rd & 4th PLAY OFF MATCH

 AT RICHINGS PARK


10.04






127

WEST HERTS

WEYBROOK PARK



















3rd Place

West Herts


10.36







4th Place

Weybrook Park



















FINAL






128

12

Wednesday

128

WEST BERKS

WEST MIDDLESEX


10.36

















League Runners Up 2016/17









West  Middlesex









League Champions 2016/17






dvr. 06.04.2017



West Berks

























Combined Fixtures Spring 2017